Department of Ilmul Advia

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :30/11/2021
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Prof. Ghufran Ahmad17.09.202030.04.2021
Prof. (Hm.) Naeem Ahmad Khan15.10.201916.09.2020
Prof. Iqbal Ahmad16.10.201614.10.2019
Prof. Abdul Latif20.12.201315.10.2016
Prof. (Hkm.) Naeem Ahmad Khan20.12.201019.12.2013
Dr. Abdul Latif20.12.200719.12.2010
Prof. Tajuddin20.12.200419.12.2007
Prof. (Hkm.) Naeem Ahmad Khan20.12.200119.12.2004
Prof. Syed Zillur Rehman21.12.199820.12.2001
Prof. (Hkm.) Naeem Ahmad Khan21.12.199520.12.1998
Prof. Syed Zillur Rehman07.01.199220.12.1995
Prof. M. Tayyab25.03.199106.01.1992
Prof. (Hm.) Syed Zillur Rahman25.03.198824.03.1991
Prof. M. Tayyab06.03.198524.03.1988
Prof. Syed Zillur Rehman19.12.197805.03.1985
Prof. M. Tayyab27.08.197418.12.1978
Prof. Abdul Haseeb197226.08.1974