Department of Periodontics and Community Dentistry

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :04/06/2022
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Dr. Afshan bey20002002
Dr. N D Gupta20022005
Dr. Afshan Bey20052008
Dr. N D Gupta20082012
Dr. Afshan Bey20122015
Dr. N D Gupta20152018
Dr. Afshan Bey201807.04.2021
Prof Vivek Kumar Sharma08-04-2021till date