Department of Bio-chemistry (JNMC)

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :27/11/2021
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Prof. Moinuddin22.01.201721.01.2020
Professor Asif Ali07-5-199706-5-2000
Professor Khursheed Alam22-01-201421-01-2017
Professor Najmul Islam22-01-201121-01-2014
Dr. Mashiat Ullah Siddiqui11-10-201021-01-2011
Professor Asif Ali06-10-200710-10-2010
Dr. Mashiat Ullah Siddiqui15-4-200605-10-2007
Professor Rashid Ali07-5-200314-4-2006
Dr. Mashiat Ullah Siddiqui07-5-200005-5-2003
Professor Intisar Hussain19641969
Professor Rashid Ali07-5-199406-5-1997
Professor A. Salahuddin07-5-199106-5-1994
Professor Rashid Ali07-5-198806-5-1991
Professor A. Salahuddin198406-5-1988
Professor Intisar Hussain19811984
Professor A. Salahuddin19801981
Professor Intisar Hussain19721980
Professor A. Salahuddin19691972