Department of OTO-Rhino-Laryngology (E.N.T.)

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :29/11/2021
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Prof. S.K. Vishwakarma25.11.198210.04.1987
Prof. Syed Abrar Hasan11.04.198710.04.1990
Prof. Satish Chandra Sharma11.04.199010.02.1991
Prof. Syed Abrar Hasan11.02.199131.03.1998
Prof. Satish Chandra Sharma01.04.199831.03.2001
Prof. Syed Abrar Hasan01.04.200131.03.2004
Prof. Satish Chandra Sharma01.04.200431.03.2007
Prof. Kamlesh Chandra01.04.200731.03.2010
Prof. Pramod Kumar01.04.201031.03.2013
Prof. Mohd. Aslam01.04.201331.03.2016
Prof. Shahab Farkhund Hashmi01.04.201617.08.2016
Prof. Satish Chandra Sharma26.08.201625.08.2019
Prof. Kamlesh Chandra26.8.201926.8.2021