Department of Prosthodontics and Dental Material

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :13/08/2022
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Prof. Geeta Rajput10-03-2021TILL DATE
Dr.Gaurav Singh09.03.201810-03-2021
Dr.Gaurav Singh07.03.201508.03.2018
Dr.Geeta Rajput12.06.200706.03.2015
Dr.Geeta Rajput20.09.200312.03.2005
Dr.Habib Ahmad Alvi19962003
Dr.Rajendra Kumar Dubey13.03.200511.06.2007