Department of Moalejat

FACULTY_MEMBERS.FORMER_CHAIRPERSON

Dept. data last updated on :12/05/2022
COMMON.NAMECOMMON.FROMCOMMON.TO
Prof. S.A.H. Jafri25.01.198624.01.1991
Prof. A.B. Khan25.01.199124.01.1994
Prof. S.A.H. Jafri25.01.199424.01.1997
Prof. A.B. Khan25.01.199724.01.2000
Prof. S. Maudud Ashraf25.01.200024.01.2003
Prof. A.B. Khan25.01.200324.01.2006
Prof. M.M.H. Siddiqui25.01.200624.012009
Prof. A. B. Khan25.01.200924.01.2012
Prof. Abdul Mannan25.01.201224.01.2015
Prof Misbahuddin Siddiqi25-01-201524-01-2018
Prof Tanzeel Ahmad25-01-201824-01-2021
Prof Mohd Yunus Siddiqui25-01-202131-04-2021